latest results

0

Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

0

UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

Aprile 11, 2021 | 3:30 pm
Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
read more

Fixtures & Results

This is an example Calendar. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Calendar and create new Calendars for your content. Have fun!

  • 22 Settembre

    Brioschese 1 : 1 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 22 Settembre

    Dal Pozzo 1 : 0 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 22 Settembre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 2 : 1 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 22 Settembre

    Assese 2018 1 : 3 Giussano Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 22 Settembre

    C.M. 2004 1 : 0 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 22 Settembre

    Carugo Academy 1 : 2

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 29 Settembre

    Monguzzo 2 : 5 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 29 Settembre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 1 : 0 Carugo Academy

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 29 Settembre

    1 : 1 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 29 Settembre

    Giussano Calcio 1 : 1 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 29 Settembre

    Inverigo 1 : 4 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 29 Settembre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 1 : 2 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 6 Ottobre

    Brioschese 2 : 0 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 6 Ottobre

    Verano Carate 0 : 0 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 6 Ottobre

    Dal Pozzo 1 : 0 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 6 Ottobre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 1 : 1 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 6 Ottobre

    C.M. 2004 1 : 1

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 6 Ottobre

    Carugo Academy 0 : 3 Giussano Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 13 Ottobre

    Assese 2018 5 : 4 Carugo Academy

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 13 Ottobre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 2 : 1 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 13 Ottobre

    1 : 1 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 13 Ottobre

    Giussano Calcio 4 : 1 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 13 Ottobre

    Inverigo 2 : 0 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 13 Ottobre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 0 : 2 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 20 Ottobre

    Verano Carate 1 : 2

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 20 Ottobre

    Dal Pozzo 1 : 1 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 20 Ottobre

    Monguzzo 0 : 2 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 20 Ottobre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 1 : 5 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 20 Ottobre

    C.M. 2004 2 : 3 Giussano Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 20 Ottobre

    Carugo Academy 0 : 1 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 27 Ottobre

    Brioschese 0 : 4 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 27 Ottobre

    Assese 2018 8 : 1 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 27 Ottobre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 3 : 1 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 27 Ottobre

    2 : 0 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 27 Ottobre

    Giussano Calcio 2 : 1 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 27 Ottobre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 2 : 1 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 3 Novembre

    C.M. 2004 1 : 1 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 3 Novembre

    Inverigo 4 : 2

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 3 Novembre

    Verano Carate 1 : 1 Giussano Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 3 Novembre

    Dal Pozzo 4 : 2 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 3 Novembre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 6 : 0 Carugo Academy

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 3 Novembre

    Monguzzo 0 : 1 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 10 Novembre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 2 : 0 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 10 Novembre

    Brioschese 4 : 5 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 10 Novembre

    Assese 2018 1 : 2 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 10 Novembre

    Carugo Academy 0 : 2 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 10 Novembre

    5 : 3 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 10 Novembre

    Giussano Calcio 4 : 0 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 17 Novembre

    C.M. 2004 1 : 0 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 17 Novembre

    Verano Carate 0 : 3 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 17 Novembre

    Dal Pozzo 3 : 0 Carugo Academy

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 17 Novembre

    Monguzzo 1 : 2 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 17 Novembre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 1 : 4 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 17 Novembre

    Giussano Calcio 5 : 0 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 24 Novembre

    Brioschese 6 : 2 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 24 Novembre

    Assese 2018 6 : 4 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 24 Novembre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 6 : 1

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 24 Novembre

    Carugo Academy 0 : 2 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 24 Novembre

    Giussano Calcio 2 : 0 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 24 Novembre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 2 : 2 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 1 Dicembre

    Inverigo 0 : 3 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 1 Dicembre

    Carugo Academy 0 : 1 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 1 Dicembre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 2 : 3 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 1 Dicembre

    Dal Pozzo 1 : 1 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 1 Dicembre

    Verano Carate 3 : 3 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 1 Dicembre

    1 : 3 Giussano Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 8 Dicembre

    Brioschese 2 : 0 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 8 Dicembre

    Assese 2018 3 : 2

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 8 Dicembre

    C.M. 2004 2 : 3 Verano Carate

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 8 Dicembre

    Carugo Academy 1 : 0 Inverigo

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 8 Dicembre

    Giussano Calcio 0 : 2 Calcio Misinto 1971

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 8 Dicembre

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 4 : 0 Monguzzo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale Di Figino Serenza
  • 15 Dicembre

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 2 : 1 Carugo Academy

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 15 Dicembre

    Calcio Misinto 1971 5 : 3 Assese 2018

    3:00 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 15 Dicembre

    2 : 0 Brioschese

    3:00 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 15 Dicembre

    Inverigo 2 : 3 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    3:00 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 15 Dicembre

    Monguzzo 1 : 3 C.M. 2004

    3:00 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 15 Dicembre

    Verano Carate 2 : 0 Dal Pozzo

    3:00 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 26 Gennaio

    Calcio Misinto 1971 3 : 1 Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 26 Gennaio

    Monguzzo 2 : 5 Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 26 Gennaio

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 2 : 1 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio San Luigi
  • 26 Gennaio

    Giussano Calcio 3 : 0 Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 26 Gennaio

    Inverigo 0 : 3 C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 26 Gennaio

    5 : 0 Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 2 Febbraio

    Brioschese - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 2 Febbraio

    C.M. 2004 1 : 1 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 2 Febbraio

    Carugo Academy 0 : 11 Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 2 Febbraio

    Verano Carate 5 : 2 Monguzzo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 2 Febbraio

    Dal Pozzo 2 : 1 Inverigo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 2 Febbraio

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 2 : 32

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 9 Febbraio

    Calcio Misinto 1971 1 : 00 Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 9 Febbraio

    2 : 3 C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 9 Febbraio

    Giussano Calcio 2 : 12 Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 9 Febbraio

    Inverigo 0 : 1 Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 9 Febbraio

    Unione Sportiva Olympic 1 : 4 Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Olympic Oratorio San Luigi
  • 9 Febbraio

    Assese 2018 2 : 4 Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 16 Febbraio

    C.M. 2004 2 : 11 Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 16 Febbraio

    Carugo Academy 2 : 3 Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 16 Febbraio

    Verano Carate 1 : 2 Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 16 Febbraio

    Dal Pozzo 0 : 1

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 16 Febbraio

    Monguzzo 0 : 3 Inverigo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 16 Febbraio

    Oratorio Figino Calcio 2 : 12 Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 23 Febbraio

    Brioschese - Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 23 Febbraio

    Calcio Misinto 1971 - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 23 Febbraio

    - Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 23 Febbraio

    Giussano Calcio - C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 23 Febbraio

    Unione Sportiva Olympic - Monguzzo

    2:30 pm
    Olympic Oratorio San Luigi
  • 23 Febbraio

    Assese 2018 - Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 1 Marzo

    C.M. 2004 - Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 1 Marzo

    Inverigo - Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 1 Marzo

    Verano Carate - Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 1 Marzo

    Dal Pozzo - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 1 Marzo

    Monguzzo -

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 1 Marzo

    Oratorio Figino Calcio - Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 8 Marzo

    Brioschese - C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 8 Marzo

    Calcio Misinto 1971 - Monguzzo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 8 Marzo

    Carugo Academy - Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 8 Marzo

    - Inverigo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Coglia
  • 8 Marzo

    Giussano Calcio - Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 8 Marzo

    Assese 2018 - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 15 Marzo

    C.M. 2004 - Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 15 Marzo

    Inverigo - Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 15 Marzo

    Unione Sportiva Olympic -

    2:30 pm
    Olympic Oratorio San Luigi
  • 15 Marzo

    Verano Carate - Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 15 Marzo

    Dal Pozzo - Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 15 Marzo

    Monguzzo - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 22 Marzo

    Brioschese - Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 22 Marzo

    Assese 2018 - Monguzzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 22 Marzo

    Calcio Misinto 1971 - Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 22 Marzo

    Carugo Academy - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 22 Marzo

    Inverigo - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 22 Marzo

    Oratorio Figino Calcio - C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 29 Marzo

    Verano Carate - Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 29 Marzo

    Dal Pozzo - Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 29 Marzo

    Monguzzo - Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 29 Marzo

    - Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 29 Marzo

    Inverigo - Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 29 Marzo

    Unione Sportiva Olympic - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Olympic Oratorio San Luigi
  • 5 Aprile

    Brioschese - Inverigo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 5 Aprile

    Monguzzo - Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 5 Aprile

    Oratorio Figino Calcio - Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 5 Aprile

    Assese 2018 - Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 5 Aprile

    C.M. 2004 - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 5 Aprile

    Giussano Calcio -

    2:30 pm
    Comunale Stefano Borgonovo
  • 19 Aprile

    Verano Carate - C.M. 2004

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "C.casati"| Erba Artificiale
  • 19 Aprile

    Monguzzo - Oratorio Figino Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Comunale di Monguzzo
  • 19 Aprile

    Calcio Misinto 1971 - Giussano Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 19 Aprile

    - Assese 2018

    2:30 pm
    Centro Giovanile Cardinal Minoretti Cogliate
  • 19 Aprile

    Inverigo - Carugo Academy

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 19 Aprile

    Unione Sportiva Olympic - Brioschese

    2:30 pm
    Olympic Oratorio San Luigi
  • 26 Aprile

    Brioschese -

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo "Pietro Rossini" | Erba Artificiale
  • 26 Aprile

    Dal Pozzo - Verano Carate

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Villaggio Del Sole (Limbiate)
  • 26 Aprile

    Oratorio Figino Calcio - Inverigo

    2:30 pm
    Calcio Comunale di Figino Serenza
  • 26 Aprile

    Assese 2018 - Calcio Misinto 1971

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Italiano Di Asso
  • 26 Aprile

    C.M. 2004 - Monguzzo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio Misinto
  • 26 Aprile

    Carugo Academy - Unione Sportiva Olympic

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 4 Ottobre

    Amor Sportiva 3 : 1 UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    3:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 4 Ottobre

    Ardor 2 : 0 Oratorio San Filippo

    3:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 4 Ottobre

    Busto 81 Calcio 4 : 1 SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    3:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 4 Ottobre

    Dal Pozzo 3 : 0 Celtica

    3:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 4 Ottobre

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 5 : 1 Airoldi

    3:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 4 Ottobre

    Rescalda 0 : 3 Cogliatese

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 11 Ottobre

    Amor Sportiva 1 : 1 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    3:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 11 Ottobre

    Celtica 1 : 0 Rescalda

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 11 Ottobre

    Cogliatese 2 : 0 Airoldi

    3:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 11 Ottobre

    Oratorio San Filippo 4 : 1 Dal Pozzo

    3:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 11 Ottobre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE 1 : 2 Ardor

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 11 Ottobre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA 3 : 0 Busto 81 Calcio

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 18 Ottobre

    Airoldi - Celtica

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 18 Ottobre

    Ardor - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    3:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 18 Ottobre

    Busto 81 Calcio - Amor Sportiva

    3:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 18 Ottobre

    Dal Pozzo - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    3:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 18 Ottobre

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Cogliatese

    3:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 18 Ottobre

    Rescalda - Oratorio San Filippo

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 25 Ottobre

    Amor Sportiva - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 25 Ottobre

    Busto 81 Calcio - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 25 Ottobre

    Celtica - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 25 Ottobre

    Oratorio San Filippo - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 25 Ottobre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 25 Ottobre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 1 Novembre

    Airoldi - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 1 Novembre

    Ardor - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 1 Novembre

    Cogliatese - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 1 Novembre

    Dal Pozzo - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 1 Novembre

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 1 Novembre

    Rescalda - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 8 Novembre

    Amor Sportiva - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 8 Novembre

    Ardor - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 8 Novembre

    Busto 81 Calcio - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 8 Novembre

    Oratorio San Filippo - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 8 Novembre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 8 Novembre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 15 Novembre

    Airoldi - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 15 Novembre

    Celtica - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 15 Novembre

    Cogliatese - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 15 Novembre

    Dal Pozzo - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 15 Novembre

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 15 Novembre

    Rescalda - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 22 Novembre

    Amor Sportiva - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 22 Novembre

    Ardor - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 22 Novembre

    Busto 81 Calcio - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 22 Novembre

    Dal Pozzo - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 22 Novembre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 22 Novembre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 29 Novembre

    Airoldi - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 29 Novembre

    Celtica - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 29 Novembre

    Cogliatese - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 29 Novembre

    Oratorio San Filippo - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 29 Novembre

    Rescalda - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 29 Novembre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 6 Dicembre

    Amor Sportiva - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 6 Dicembre

    Ardor - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 6 Dicembre

    Busto 81 Calcio - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 6 Dicembre

    Dal Pozzo - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 6 Dicembre

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 6 Dicembre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 13 Dicembre

    Airoldi - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 13 Dicembre

    Celtica - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 13 Dicembre

    Cogliatese - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 13 Dicembre

    Oratorio San Filippo - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 13 Dicembre

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 13 Dicembre

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 24 Gennaio

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 24 Gennaio

    Oratorio San Filippo - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 24 Gennaio

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 24 Gennaio

    Celtica - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 24 Gennaio

    Airoldi - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 24 Gennaio

    Cogliatese - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 31 Gennaio

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 31 Gennaio

    Rescalda - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 31 Gennaio

    Airoldi - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 31 Gennaio

    Dal Pozzo - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 31 Gennaio

    Ardor - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 31 Gennaio

    Busto 81 Calcio - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 7 Febbraio

    Celtica - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 7 Febbraio

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 7 Febbraio

    Amor Sportiva - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 7 Febbraio

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 7 Febbraio

    Cogliatese - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 7 Febbraio

    Oratorio San Filippo - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 14 Febbraio

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 14 Febbraio

    Cogliatese - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 14 Febbraio

    Airoldi - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 14 Febbraio

    Rescalda - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 14 Febbraio

    Dal Pozzo - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 14 Febbraio

    Ardor - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 21 Febbraio

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 21 Febbraio

    Busto 81 Calcio - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 21 Febbraio

    Oratorio San Filippo - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 21 Febbraio

    Amor Sportiva - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 21 Febbraio

    Celtica - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 21 Febbraio

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 28 Febbraio

    Rescalda - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 28 Febbraio

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 28 Febbraio

    Dal Pozzo - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 28 Febbraio

    Celtica - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 28 Febbraio

    Cogliatese - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 28 Febbraio

    Airoldi - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 7 Marzo

    Amor Sportiva - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 7 Marzo

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 7 Marzo

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 7 Marzo

    Ardor - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 7 Marzo

    Oratorio San Filippo - Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 7 Marzo

    Busto 81 Calcio - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 14 Marzo

    Cogliatese - Amor Sportiva

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 14 Marzo

    Rescalda - Ardor

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 14 Marzo

    Airoldi - Busto 81 Calcio

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 14 Marzo

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - Dal Pozzo

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 14 Marzo

    Oratorio San Filippo - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 14 Marzo

    Celtica - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 21 Marzo

    Ardor - Airoldi

    2:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 21 Marzo

    Amor Sportiva - Celtica

    2:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 21 Marzo

    Busto 81 Calcio - Cogliatese

    2:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 21 Marzo

    UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA - Oratorio San Filippo

    2:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 21 Marzo

    Dal Pozzo - Rescalda

    2:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 21 Marzo

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    2:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco
  • 28 Marzo

    Oratorio San Filippo - Amor Sportiva

    3:30 pm
    Parrocchiale "Don Cesana"
  • 28 Marzo

    Cogliatese - Ardor

    3:30 pm
    Comunale "D.Quesito" E C. Adolfo N1
  • 28 Marzo

    Celtica - Busto 81 Calcio

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale campo 1
  • 28 Marzo

    Airoldi - Dal Pozzo

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo comunale N1 Origgio
  • 28 Marzo

    Rescalda - Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 28 Marzo

    SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 11 Aprile

    Rescalda - Airoldi

    3:30 pm
    Centro Sportivo Comunale
  • 11 Aprile

    Ardor - Celtica

    3:30 pm
    C.S Giovanile "Paolo VI"
  • 11 Aprile

    Dal Pozzo - Cogliatese

    3:30 pm
    Campo sportivo Villaggio Del Sole
  • 11 Aprile

    Busto 81 Calcio - Oratorio San Filippo

    3:30 pm
    C.S Parrocchiale Don Griffanti
  • 11 Aprile

    Amor Sportiva - SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE

    3:30 pm
    Comunale "Cassina Ferrara" N1
  • 11 Aprile

    Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi - UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

    3:30 pm
    Oratorio S.Giovanni Bosco